Equipment Spares and Vehicle Parts Tenders

See below for a list of Equipment Spares and Vehicle Parts Tenders. These tenders can consist of Request for Information (RFI), Request for Quotation (RFQ), Request for Proposal (RFP), Expression of Interest (EOI) or Request for Tender (RFT) listings. To find out more about a specific listing, click on the link below and view the tender details and attached tender documentation. Then contact the relevant persons listed in the document to submit your Equipment Spares and Vehicle Parts tender.

Do you have a Equipment Spares and Vehicle Parts project that you would like quotations for? Submit your Request of Quotation and we will distribute it to our network of Tender Notification Subscribers. They will contact you with Quotations and you can choose a suitable supplier or service provider. See the Send Us Your Tenders page for more details

Total Posts: 486
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Supply parts / accesories sample to be submitted on request WB12600137 - 2026-04-24
10:00
Supply and Delivery of Axles for 140 Liter Wheelie Bins: Closing Date: 29 April 2026 RFQ 256/2025/26 - 2026-04-29
12:00
Chain:chainsaw;1.6mm/063"ref36210001640 GD12601210 - 2026-05-06
12:00
Cct34783 big clip wiper blades set WD12600140 - 2026-04-28
10:00
Cct33475 stabilizer bar link rods WD12600141 - 2026-04-28
10:00
Cct32940 left side mirror WD12600137 - 2026-04-28
10:00
Cct34013 big clip wipers 18 and 21 front brake pads belt dressing spray silicone spray WD12600138 - 2026-04-28
10:00
Cct33597 brake master cylinder set rear wheel cylinder WD12600139 - 2026-04-28
10:00
Replacement of Parts GQ04265794 - 2026-05-06
11:00
Repairs of Scientific Equipment CSQ04265523 - 2026-05-06
11:00
Replacement of Parts GQ04265794 - 2026-05-06
11:00
Supply and Delivery of Power Take-off Shaft with a Clutch 45868 - 2026-04-28
11:00
Ben Q Projector Lamp PSH 015-2627 - 2026-04-28
11:00
Supply, Licence and Delivery of Borehole Drilling Equipment Full Kit with Drilling Capacity Up to 300m and Associated Attachments HGDM898/HGDM/2026 - 2026-04-29
12:00
Reg/type/make/model: 700289099 brush cutter tk 2023 WF12600136 - 2026-05-04
10:00
Reg/type/make/model: cct30155 isuzu ftr850 7000l df 2015 WF12600137 - 2026-05-04
10:00
Cct33275 skim front brake disc skim rear brake disc battery terminal spray sets WD12600142 - 2026-04-30
10:00
Cct33913 complete lower control arms sump plug and washer multigroove belt battery terminal spray sets WD12600143 - 2026-04-30
10:00
Reg/type/make/model: brush cutter WF12600138 - 2026-05-04
10:00
Reg/type/make/model: compactor plate wacker vp1550a WF12600139 - 2026-05-04
10:00
Reg/type/make/model: turner morris WF12600140 - 2026-05-04
10:00
Caa98736 front wheel bearings front wheel hubs sump plug washer fibre battery terminal spray sets WD12600145 - 2026-04-30
14:30
Cct33511 new bootlock WD12600144 - 2026-04-30
14:30
Compressor accessories GD12601230 - 2026-05-08
12:00
Battery, Part for Jetting Machine GQ04265766 - 2026-05-04
11:00
Jetting Machine Starter Box, Equipment GQ04265775 - 2026-05-06
11:00
Scm 108 - Supply and Delivery of Tools of Trade for Parks and Grass Cutting Programme SCM 108 / 2025-26 - 2026-05-06
12:00
Q92/2025-2026: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Cherry Picker Bucket to Clanwilliam. Q92/2025-2026 - 2026-05-08
12:00
Ca127867 supply 2 x front brake discs WH12600127 - 2026-05-04
15:00
Blade replacement for 700296513 concrete cutter rg 2024 WG12600106 - 2026-05-06
10:00
Bid for the Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers to Supply and Deliver Various Grass and Tree Cutting Equipment Parts and Products to Midvaal Local Municipality on an as and when Required Basis, from Date of Appointment to 30 June 2029. Local Enterprises:10 Bbb-ee Status:10 8/2/4/247 (2026-2029) - 2026-05-21
10:00
Reg. No/type/model:cct30082 trailer roller bantam WB12600138 - 2026-05-06
10:00
Under Bumper Tow Bar.-isuzu Double Cab, Canopies -ford Ranger Double Cab, Polyurethane Lining - Ford Ranger & Isuzu Double Cabs GQ04265811 - 2026-05-13
11:00
Reg/type/make/model: bush cutter WF12600141 - 2026-05-07
10:00
Reg/type/make/model: cct35843 toyota hilux 2.0 bh 21smp WF12600142 - 2026-05-07
10:00
Reg/type/make/model: cct32222 nissan 5t cw 2013 WF12600143 - 2026-05-07
10:00
R/s/2627/14 - Supply, Deliver and Offload Service Filters to Cedara Farm Services. - Closing Date: 07/05/2026 - Date Published: 04/05/2026 R/S/2627/14 - 2026-05-07
11:00
Chain;stihl/equi1.5mm;3/8;p/n38810001640 GD12601243 - 2026-05-11
12:00
R/s/2627/73 -supply, Deliver and Offloading of Spare Parts. - Closing Date: 07/05/2026 - Date Published: 05/05/2026 R/S/2627/73 - 2026-05-07
11:00
Spares for Small Plant RFQ/SRCD/2025-26/564 RE-ADVERTISEMENT - 2026-05-12
11:00
Reg/type/make/model: cct31269 nissan ud rollback bp 2019 WF12600144 - 2026-05-08
10:00
Cct30225 spark plugs wr8e9 and oil filter WD12600147 - 2026-05-07
14:30
Ca799205 rear brake pads set rear discs set silicone spray WD12600146 - 2026-05-07
14:30
Gorman-rupp t6a3s-b suction flange spool GE12600645 - 2026-05-13
16:00
Scientific Component Parts CSQ04265530 - 2026-05-15
11:00
Reg/type/make/model: 700295638 concrete cutter rg 2024 WF12600145 - 2026-05-11
10:00
Supply & Delivery of Car Parts RFQ260/2026 - 2026-05-12
12:00
Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Bermad Pressure Control Valves TDR143/2025/2026 - 2026-06-12
12:00
Number plate for cct31743 vw polo 1.6 al 23mp WG12600107 - 2026-05-12
10:00
46349: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Emergency Light and Siren on Patrol Vehicles 46349 - 2026-05-15
11:00
Total Posts: 486

Click on the city names below to find more Equipment Spares and Vehicle Parts tenders in that city

Click on the city names below to find more Equipment Spares and Vehicle Parts tenders in that city

Click on the city names below to find more Equipment Spares and Vehicle Parts tenders in that city

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month