| Rfq: Q13/tech/2025/2026 Appointment of a Service Provider for Supply and Delivery of Roads Maintanance Equipment & Material (re-advert) |
RFQ: Q13/TECH/2025/2026 |
- |
2026-05-12 10:00 |
| Road Marking Paint |
RFQ/PS&ES/2025-26/563 RE-ADVERTISEMENT |
- |
2026-05-12 11:00 |
| Rfq-supply and Deliver of 5l Paint Road Marking White by 14 May 2026 |
7000016554- (SC10104552) |
- |
2026-05-14 12:00 |
| Road Marking Paints |
RWRFQ-007/003/2025-2026 |
- |
2026-05-12 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Construction and Electrical Material |
LED 03/2025/26 |
- |
2026-05-12 12:00 |
| Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Road Marking. |
JPP-Q-03-05-26 |
- |
2026-05-15 12:00 |
| Hardware Items |
sah59 |
- |
2026-05-20 11:00 |
| Tor Ride on Road Marking Machine-closing 02 June 2026 |
GKM 48-25/26 |
- |
2026-06-02 12:00 |
| Advert Ride on Road Marking Machine |
GKM 48-25/26 |
- |
2026-06-02 12:00 |
| Scm 024/2025-2026 — Supply, Delivery and Installation of Road Signs |
SCM 023/MKLM/2025/2026 |
- |
2026-05-20 10:00 |
| Nwutp055/2026mc:supply of Reactive and Planned Paintworks Maintenance for a Period of 3 Years at the Mahikeng Campus |
NWUTP055/2026MC |
- |
2026-06-11 23:59 |
| The Appointment of Service Providers for Supply and Painting of Road Marking in the Coe on an as and when Required Basis from Date of Award until 30 June 2029 |
A-RT 04-2026 |
- |
2026-06-29 10:00 |
| The Appointment of Service Providers for Supply and Painting of Road Marking in the Coe on an as and when Required Basis from Date of Award until 30 June 2029 |
A-RT 04-2026 |
- |
2026-06-29 10:00 |
| Re-advert Request for Quotation Road Markings and Ancillary Works |
TECH: 8/1/1/02 |
- |
2026-06-03 11:00 |
| Fwpq 70 of 2025-2026 Paints |
FWPQ NO 70 of 2025-2026 |
- |
2026-06-08 11:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Implementation of Road Marking Services and Erection of Permanent Road Signage on Projects Implemented Through in House Construction Teams for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months |
SCMU10-26/27-0004 |
- |
2026-06-26 11:00 |
| Nwutp055/2026mc: Supply of Reactive and Planned Paintworks Maintenance for a Period of 3 Years at the Mahikeng Campus |
NWUTP055/2026MC |
- |
2026-06-11 23:59 |
| Supply and Deliver of Road Marking Paint Technical Services East London |
RFQ/PS&ES/2025-26/779 |
- |
2026-06-30 11:00 |
| Closed Quotation Rfq 93363 – the Supply and Delivery of Road Marking Paint from Inception until 30 June 2027 |
RFQ 93363 |
- |
2026-07-16 12:00 |
| Requesting Paints for Road Marking |
RFQ10280 |
- |
2026-07-21 12:00 |
| White Roadmarking Paint |
SQ07263898 |
- |
2026-07-28 11:00 |
| Supply & Delivery of Roadmaking Paint: Closing Date: 28 July 2026 |
RFQ 10/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-28 12:00 |
| Rfq-supply and Deliver of Reflective Glass Beads for Road Marking Paint by 30 July 2026 |
7000016845 – (SC10106614) |
- |
2026-07-30 12:00 |
| Rfq-supply and Deliver Thinners for Road Marking Paint by 30 July 2026 |
7000016838 – (SC10106595) |
- |
2026-07-30 12:00 |
| White Chalk |
GQ07266046 |
- |
2026-07-29 11:00 |
| Mak74 of 2026 Supply and Delivery of Road Marking Paint Hysheen |
MAK74/ 2026 |
- |
2026-07-31 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Sport Field Line Marking Machine. |
DSC0033624 |
- |
2026-08-05 10:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Roadmarking Paint for Greater Kokstad Municipality Traffic Department-closing 05 August 2026 |
GKM-Q/02/07-26/27 |
- |
2026-08-05 11:00 |
| Jpp-q-07-07-26 Service Provider to Supply, Install and Deliver Road Marking Material. Closing, 07 August 2026 |
JPP-Q-07-07-26 |
- |
2026-08-07 12:00 |
| Advert: Supply and Delivery of Road Markings and Thinners for Umvoti Municipality |
Q2026/08/03/SDRMT |
- |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Building Materials for a Period of 36 Months: Closing Date: 19 August 2026 |
T 11/2026/27 Erratum |
- |
2026-08-19 00:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Road Marking Paints |
001188 |
- |
2026-08-14 10:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Roadmarking Paint 20l and Roadmarking Thinners 5l |
RFQ049/2027 |
- |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Document for the Advert for the Supply and Delivery of Road Marking Paint and Thinners for Umvoti Municipality |
Q2026/08/03/SDRMT |
- |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Roadmarking Paint 20l and Roadmarking Thinners |
RFQ063/2027 |
- |
2026-08-12 12:00 |
| Rfq 18-2026-2027 Supply and Delivery of Roadmarking Materials. |
RFQ18-2026-2027 |
- |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| Materials for Plant Maintenance-harrower Rd. |
GQ08266134 |
- |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Line Marking Paint on a “as and when Required” Basis: Closing Date: 20 August 2026 |
RFQ 60/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-20 12:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Installation of Road Markings at Mogwadi and Sekgosese Traffic Stations. |
TECH:2026/27/01 |
- |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Rfq Road Markings |
TECH:2026/27/01 |
- |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Scmu3-p26/27-0010-mrh Supply and Delivery of Painting Material and Road Marking Paint Material for Facilities Workshop at Mthatha Regional Hospital |
SCMU3-P26/27-0010-MRH |
- |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
| Rfq Erratum -road Markings2008 |
TECH:2026/27/01 |
- |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Rfq-supply and Deliver: Paint 5l Road Marking (white) Sabs by 28 August 2026 |
SC 10107620 – 7000017158 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Road marking machines |
GD12700319 |
- |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
| Jpp-q-09-08-26 Service Provider to Supply Install and Deliver Road Marking Material |
JPP-Q-09-08-26 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Supply And Delivery Of Airless Line Striper Road Marking Machine |
RWRFQ-8/001/2026-2027 |
- |
2026-09-01 11:00 |
| Rfq-supply and Deliver Turf Marking Paint by 08 September 2026 |
7000017228 – (SC10107886) |
- |
2026-09-08 12:00 |
| Road Singage |
GQ08266185 |
- |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
| Road Marking Paints1 |
RWRFQ-5/005/2026-2027 |
- |
2026-09-08 11:00 |
| 49271 – Supply and Delivery of Road Safety Signs |
49271 |
- |
2026-09-08 11:00 |