| Service to Particle Count in Theatre |
MUR85-26-27 |
2026-07-10 10:00 |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
| Do Pacticle Counts in Theatre |
Cjm131 |
- |
2026-09-08 11:00 |
| Service Borehole at Pholela Chc and Clinics |
PHO0492627 |
- |
2026-09-07 11:00 |
| For the Provision of Water Quality Monitoring for Transnet Port Terminals, Pier 1 |
TPT/2026/08/0916/9889/RFQ |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
2026-09-11 13:00 |
| For the Provision of Water Quality Monitoring for Transnet Port Terminals, Pier 1 |
TPT/2026/08/0916/9889/RFQ |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
2026-09-11 13:00 |
| Do Pacticle Counts in Theatre |
Cjm131 |
- |
2026-09-08 11:00 |
| Provision of the Marine Long-term Ecological Monitoring Program for the Ports of Richards Bay, Durban, East London, Ngqura, Port Elizabeth, Mossel Bay, Cape Town and Saldanha for a Period of Five (5) Years |
TNPA/2026/06/1342/7587/RFP |
2026-08-04 10:00 |
2026-09-10 12:00 |
| Provision of Water Quality Sampling Services at Various Locations Within the Port of Durban on an “as and when Required” Basis for a Period of Sixty (60) Months |
TNPA/2026/03/0528/3062/RFP |
2026-09-07 10:00 |
2026-09-29 14:00 |
| Provision of Water Quality Sampling Services at Various Locations Within the Port of Durban on an “as and when Required” Basis for a Period of Sixty (60) Months |
TNPA/2026/03/0528/3062/RFP |
2026-09-07 10:00 |
2026-09-29 14:00 |
| Re: Notice of Cancellation of a Request for Quotation Rfq Chs 05/26 Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Blood Testing and Related Services for a Period of 3 Years. Closed Date: 25/08/2026 Year: 2026 |
RFQ CHS 05/26 |
- |
2026-08-25 00:00 |
| Carry Out Particle Count Test to Ot at Niemeyer Memorial Hospital |
NMH114 |
- |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Re: Notice of Cancellation of a Request for Quotation Rfq Chs 05/26 Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Blood Testing and Related Services for a Period of 3 Years.closed Date: 25/08/2026year: 2026 |
RFQ CHS 05/26 |
- |
2026-08-25 00:00 |
| For the Provision of Water Quality Monitoring for Transnet Port Terminals, Pier 1 |
TPT/2026/08/0916/9889/RFQ |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
2026-09-07 13:00 |
| Particle Count Service in 6 Theatres |
NGW483 |
- |
2026-08-26 11:00 |
| Conduct Particle Count in Theatre 1 and 2 |
ump0108-26-27 |
- |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| Service to Particle Count &air Validation |
GTW132.26-27 |
- |
2026-08-18 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation for the Water Quality Testing for a Period of Two (2) Years for Airports Company South Africa at King Shaka International Airport |
RFQ 30120 |
- |
2026-08-24 14:00 |
| Rfq-chemistry Proficiencey Testing by 20 August 2026 |
7000017034– (SC10106860) |
- |
2026-08-20 12:00 |
| Request for Medical Examination |
ZDMQ0003/08/2026-2027 |
- |
2026-08-18 12:00 |
| Jozini Sludge Classification as Per Nemwa |
Q27/059/BM |
2026-08-13 11:00 |
2026-08-20 15:00 |
| Draw Oil Samples from Mini Substations & Top Up Oil |
THH 38 2026 27 |
2026-08-11 10:00 |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Provision of Tfr Random Drug Testing, Post Incident and Training Within Transnet Freight Rail Nationally for Three Years. |
TFR/2026/04/0118/4864/RFP |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
2026-08-25 10:00 |
| Conduct Theatre Particles Counts as Per Scope of Work |
mad.102.2627 |
- |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Quotation Notice Q12-1378, Appointment Of A Service Provider To Determine The Runway Pavement Bearing Strength 26-27Fy |
Q12/1378 OF 26/27 |
- |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Diagnostic Testing of Insulating Oil
During a 36-month Period on an as and
When Required Basis |
34973(5E) |
- |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Changes Filters and Carry Out Particle Count Test in Theatre |
ZNQ-ADD-125-26-27 |
2026-08-13 11:00 |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Change Filters and Carry Out Particle Count Test in Theatre |
ZNQADD/125/26-27 |
2026-08-13 11:00 |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Provision of the Marine Long-term Ecological Monitoring Program for the Ports of Richards Bay, Durban, East London, Ngqura, Port Elizabeth, Mossel Bay, Cape Town and Saldanha for a Period of Five (5) Years |
TNPA/2026/06/1342/7587/RFP |
2026-08-04 10:00 |
2026-08-27 12:00 |
| Rfq-hydra Ss Trfr 1 and Trfr 3 Electrical Test by 06 August 2026 |
7000016923 |
2026-08-03 11:00 |
2026-08-06 12:00 |
| Rfq-chemistry Proficiencey Testing by 05 August 2026 |
7000016907– (SC10106860) |
- |
2026-08-05 12:00 |
| Conduct Particle Count in Theatre 1 and 2 |
ump0108-26-27 |
- |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Water Testing (laboratory) in the Hospital. |
CAH-THU-09-26-27_260723_094846 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Theatre Air Flow, Filtration and Particle Count Testng |
ctk54-26-27-1 |
- |
2026-07-23 11:00 |
| Service to Particle Count Tests |
NEH-165-26-27 |
2026-07-23 11:00 |
2026-07-29 11:00 |
| Water Test and Treatment Service (water Tower, Hvac Plant and Autoclave Softener) |
KEV95_26_27..2 |
2026-07-24 09:00 |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Undertake Water Quality Management for a Period of 3 Years | Annexture a :pricing Schedule | Annexure 1: Reference Template (company Experience) | Nec4 Term Service Contract (tsc4) |
RFB008/2026 |
2026-07-08 11:00 |
2026-07-22 12:00 |
| Hba Monitoring Assessment |
KEV203_26_27 |
2026-06-15 09:00 |
2026-07-20 11:00 |
| 8/2/rnm0650 the Appointment of a Fully Independent Suitably Registered Laboratory to Test Sea Water Samples for a Period of Three (3) Years |
8/2/RNM0650 |
- |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| The Appointment of a Fully Independent Suitably Registered Laboratory to Test Sea Water Samples for a Period of Three (3) Years |
8/2/RNM0650 |
- |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Biological Monitoring and X-rays | Tpt_technical_2026/27_indirect_103 |
TPT/2026/07/0749/8324/RFQ |
- |
2026-07-13 16:00 |
| Once off Service of Theatre Validation Particle Count |
VRH-75-26-26 |
- |
2026-07-13 11:00 |
| Theatre Air Flow, Filtration and Particle Count Testng |
ctk54-26-27 |
- |
2026-07-10 11:00 |
| 24 Monthys Contract for Hepafilters and Particle Count |
SMM.144.27 |
2026-07-08 09:00 |
2026-07-10 11:00 |
| Service to Particle Count in Theatre |
MUR 85_26_27 |
2026-07-10 10:00 |
2026-07-16 11:00 |
| 1 Year Contract:: Water Testing |
HOH0081-26-27 |
- |
2026-07-09 11:00 |
| Annual Service of Partical Count in Hospital |
LSH229_26_27 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Servcice to Particle Count Test in Theatre,specialist Clinic, Cssd & Casualty |
NEH-112-26-27 |
2026-07-03 09:00 |
2026-07-08 11:00 |
| Major Service of Particle Counter in Theatre at Mbongolwane Hospital |
Mbh 081-26-27 |
- |
2026-06-26 11:00 |
| Provision of Radiology Reporting Services ,ct Scan |
mad.82.2627 |
- |
2026-06-26 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider for Soil Contamination and Classification Tests (chemical Analysis) |
RFQ 03/05/2026666 |
- |
2026-06-30 11:00 |