PA and Intercom Installation and Maintenance Tenders

See below for a list of PA and Intercom Installation and Maintenance Tenders. These tenders can consist of Request for Information (RFI), Request for Quotation (RFQ), Request for Proposal (RFP), Expression of Interest (EOI) or Request for Tender (RFT) listings. To find out more about a specific listing, click on the link below and view the tender details and attached tender documentation. Then contact the relevant persons listed in the document to submit your PA and Intercom Installation and Maintenance tender.

Do you have a PA and Intercom Installation and Maintenance project that you would like quotations for? Submit your Request of Quotation and we will distribute it to our network of Tender Notification Subscribers. They will contact you with Quotations and you can choose a suitable supplier or service provider. See the Send Us Your Tenders page for more details

Total Posts: 37
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Supply and Install Pa System clw-0130-26-27 2026-09-08
11:00
2026-07-15
11:00
Pa System ZNQ CLW/0130/26/27 2026-09-08
11:00
2026-09-15
11:00
Bfn-nfpw&i: Intercom System is Not Working At Reception ID-3244009 - 2026-08-24
11:00
Two-way intercom communicator device GK12700077 - 2026-08-27
16:00
Pa System RWRFQ-1/003/2026-2027 - 2026-08-25
11:00
Service to Nurses Call System GTW130.26-27 - 2026-08-20
11:00
Bfn-nfpw&i: Intercom System is Not Working at Reception ID-3244009 - 2026-08-24
11:00
Service Nurses Call System GAM022 - 2026-08-21
11:00
Inspect and Servicing of Pa System WEH 123-26-27 2026-08-19
11:00
2026-08-25
11:00
Supply and Installation of Blue / Red Emergency Roof Mounted Bar Led Lights, Blue Led Grille Lights and Blue Led Strobe Lights, Siren Amplifiers and Public Address System Combination RFQ15/08/2026 - 2026-08-20
12:00
Materials for Plant Maintenance-harrower Rd. GQ08266134 - 2026-08-24
11:00
Repair and Major Service of Public Announcer System OSI 39-26-27 2026-08-11
12:00
2026-08-13
11:00
Supply & Install a Stand Alone Desktop Pa System Cable & Speakers NEH-179-26-27 2026-08-11
09:00
2026-08-12
11:00
Loudhailing, Performance, Pa System, Transportation, Catering CSQ07265810 - 2026-08-07
11:00
Supply and Deliver Banner,loud Hailer and Suggestion Box CBH54-26-27_260731_084734 - 2026-08-05
11:00
Scm 011 - Provision of Branded Running T-shirts and Pa System for a Sports Marathon Event SCM 011 / 2026-27 - 2026-08-06
12:00
Replace Wireless Nurse Call System dgw091-27 2026-07-31
11:00
2026-08-06
11:00
Service to Nurse Call System MUR34 2627 - 2026-07-30
11:00
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of an Integrated Public Address (pa), Voice Evacuation, Smoke Detection and Fire Alarm System Linked to the Existing Main Control System PR10068294 2026-07-23
11:00
2026-08-05
11:00
Public Address (pa) System Maintenance, Repair and Technical Support Services for the Dredger Isandlwana on “an As-and-when-required Basis” for a Period of Six (6) Months, in the Port of Richards Bay TNPA/2026/07/1514/8555/RFQ - 2026-07-27
14:00
Kimberley: Procurement of Public Address(pa) System for Epwp Unit EPWP007/26 - 2026-07-24
11:00
Repair Nurse Call System at Block 2 and Block 3 MAD436 - 2026-07-21
11:00
Annual Service of Patient Call Systems in Hospital LSH217_26_27 - 2026-07-01
11:00
Service Pa System PSH058-2627 2026-07-06
09:00
2026-07-13
11:00
Service Nurse Call System psh047 2026-07-06
09:00
2026-07-13
11:00
Nurse Call System Reair DGW045-27 2026-06-17
11:00
2026-06-23
11:00
Service to Nurse Call System MUR 34_26_27 2026-06-18
12:00
2026-06-25
11:00
Reissue: Appointment of a Qualified Service Provider for the Supply and Installation/implementation of Public Address (pa) System at the Water Research Commission (wrc) New Offices RFQ NO: 120/03/25-26- 2026-06-17
11:00
2026-06-24
16:00
Reissue: Appointment of a Qualified Service Provider for the Supply and Installation/implementation of Public Address (pa) System at the Water Research Commission (wrc) New Offices RFQ NO: 120/03/25-26- 2026-06-17
11:00
2026-06-24
16:00
R/s/2627/126 -loud Hailers - Closing Date: 11/06/2026 - Date Published: 08/06/2026 R/S/2627/126 -Loud Hailers - 2026-06-11
11:00
Annual Service of Public Announcement System in Hospital LSH100.26.27 (2) - 2026-06-11
11:00
The Road Accident Fund (raf) Wishes to Appoint a Suitable Service Provider to Maintain, Service and Repair Fire Equipment, Fire Hose Reels and Pa Systems for a Period Not Exceeding Twelve (12) Months. PR10116290 - 2026-06-03
11:00
Repair and Major Service of Public Announcer System OSI 39_26_27 - 2026-06-01
11:00
Transport, Pa System, Catering, Performance, Social Mobilization/ Loudhailing CSQ05265584 - 2026-06-02
11:00
Bfn-ndpw&i: Intercom System is Not Working at Reception ID: 3244009 - 2026-06-01
11:00
Design, Fabricate, Supply, Install and Commission RFQJW048KM26 2026-05-13
10:00
2026-05-20
16:00
Once-off Supply and Delivery of Public Address (pa) Sound System, in the Tsitsikamma Section of the Garden Route National Park. TK05/2026 - 2026-04-30
11:00
Total Posts: 37

Click on the city names below to find more PA and Intercom Installation and Maintenance tenders in that city

Click on the city names below to find more PA and Intercom Installation and Maintenance tenders in that city

Click on the city names below to find more PA and Intercom Installation and Maintenance tenders in that city

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month