Gas Supply Systems Installation and Maintenance Tenders

See below for a list of Gas Supply Systems Installation and Maintenance Tenders. These tenders can consist of Request for Information (RFI), Request for Quotation (RFQ), Request for Proposal (RFP), Expression of Interest (EOI) or Request for Tender (RFT) listings. To find out more about a specific listing, click on the link below and view the tender details and attached tender documentation. Then contact the relevant persons listed in the document to submit your Gas Supply Systems Installation and Maintenance tender.

Do you have a Gas Supply Systems Installation and Maintenance project that you would like quotations for? Submit your Request of Quotation and we will distribute it to our network of Tender Notification Subscribers. They will contact you with Quotations and you can choose a suitable supplier or service provider. See the Send Us Your Tenders page for more details

Total Posts: 164
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Major and Minor Service to Medical Gas Plant BET0036-26-27 - 2026-05-04
11:00
Installation of Gas Line for Compressed Air, Oxygen and Nitrogen Gas to the Laboratory (scientific Services) (re-advert) FPQ2603/04/U - 2026-05-11
12:00
Supply, Delivery, And Installation Of A Liquid Nitrogen Generator (20L Production/Day) RFQ 2084760 - 2026-05-12
11:00
Annual Service to Medical Air Compressor BET0045-26-27 - 2026-05-08
11:00
Gas SQ05263799 - 2026-05-14
11:00
Service Vaccum Pumps.pdf STC 40-26-27 - 2026-05-15
11:00
Service Oxygen Plant.pdf STC42-26-27 - 2026-05-15
11:00
Major Service to Oxygen, Suction Points, Plant Rooms and Nitrous Plant ITS 24.26.27 - 2026-05-19
11:00
Supply and Delivery of Vacuum Regulator MZH-021-26-27 - 2026-05-18
11:00
Major and Minor Service to All Vryheid Hospital Oxygen Points VRH-65-26-27 - 2026-05-18
11:00
Servicing of Medicals Gas HLE 08-26-27 - 2026-05-18
11:00
Gpas 48kg lpg gas GC12600478 - 2026-05-20
16:00
Major and Minor Service to Medical Gas Plant BET0036-26-27 - 2026-05-20
11:00
Servicing of Medical Oxygen Plant Room egu18-26-27 - 2026-05-22
11:00
Servicing of Medical Gas, Medical Air and Vacuum Pumps stf08202627 - 2026-05-27
11:00
Minor and Major Service to Oxygen,medical Bank & Vacuum Gas Banks & Oxygen Points EDU.018.26.27 - 2026-05-25
11:00
Annual Service to Medical Gas Plant Alarm Pannel for the Hospital BET0063-26-27 - 2026-05-26
11:00
Major Service for Intaka Tech HLB 029 26-27 - 2026-06-03
11:00
Major and Minor Service for Medical Gases HLB 043 26-27 - 2026-06-03
11:00
Servicing of Hospital Oxygen, Vacuum Points, Oxygen Bottles Medical Air and Nitrons BEN50-26-27 - 2026-06-04
11:00
Major Service to Medical Oxygen Plant Room GTW46.26-27 - 2026-06-02
11:00
Service and Maintenance, Repairs and Service CSQ05265630 - 2026-06-08
11:00
Minor Service of Medical Oxygen and Vaccum System NKA 049_26_27 - 2026-06-03
11:00
Major Service of Medical Gas Plant and Points MVH053 - 2026-06-09
11:00
Major and Minor Service of Intaka (gss) MVH055 - 2026-06-09
11:00
Pliers, Led Flood Lights, Mouth Piece, Flux, Silicon, Gas, Fuses SQ05263822 - 2026-06-11
11:00
Annual Service of Standby Plant Oxygen and Nitrogen in Hospital LSH104.26.27 - 2026-06-11
11:00
Minor Service of Medical Oxygen and Vacuum System ZNQ NKA 062 26 27 - 2026-06-11
11:00
Saps:manguzi DBNQ-3283932 - 2026-06-23
11:00
Service of Medical Gas Plant NKO 80_26_27 - 2026-06-11
11:00
Major Service to Gas Plant Oxygen Point UNTU34_260610_091438 - 2026-06-12
11:00
Annual Servicing of Medical Gas Bank ina060 - 2026-06-17
11:00
Service Medical Gases and Service Medical Gas(vacuum) EST 142 - 2026-06-25
11:00
Service to Vaccume Compressor Medical Air Compressor MZH-103-26-27 - 2026-06-23
11:00
Carry Out Major & Minor Service to Medical Gas Plant at Niemeyer Memorial Hospital NMH61 - 2026-06-26
11:00
Major Service of Oxygen, Vacuum and Medical Plants and Ports OTH 059-26-27 - 2026-06-26
11:00
Supply, Installation and Maintenance of Gas Water Heaters, Maintenance of Existing Gas Stoves and Geysers with Related Equipment at the Wilderness Section of the Garden Route National Park for a Period of Three Years 32023/GRNP/2026-27 - 2026-07-09
11:00
R/s/2627/903 - Supply and Delivery of Gas - Closing Date: 29/06/2026 - Date Published: 25/06/2026 R/S/2627/903 - 2026-06-29
11:00
Annual Service of Medical Air Compressor in Hospital LSH231_26_27 - 2026-07-01
11:00
Annual Service of Kitchen Equipment and Lpg Gas in Hospital LSH216-26-27 - 2026-07-01
11:00
Annual Service of Medical Gas Points in Hospital LSH215-26_27 - 2026-07-01
11:00
Minor Service of Medical Oxygen & Vacuum System at Nkandla Hospital NKA 098 26 27 - 2026-07-08
11:00
Service of Oxygen and Vacuum Plants IMB 69 - 2026-07-09
11:00
High Oxygen Flow Therapy ZNQ-SAH-149 - 2026-07-08
11:00
12 Months Servicing and Maintenance of Fire and Gas Installation in Bryntirion Estat ID-3283147 - 2026-07-13
11:00
Carry Out Major and Minor to Medical Gas Plant at Niemeyer Memorial Hospital NMH 80 - 2026-07-10
11:00
Fuel Gas & Lubricants umh47-26-27 fuel - 2026-07-17
11:00
Supply and Delivery of Gas Cylinder Refills (prices Must Be Valid for the Period 01 July 2026 until 30 June 2027) WEB 15: 2026/2027 - 2026-07-22
10:00
Major Service to Oxygen Plantroom ,oxygen Points and Vacuum Points X10 ESW 41 - 2026-07-17
11:00
Mattresses, Blankets, Disposable Nappies, Family Packs, Frames, Padlocks, Gas SQ07263888 - 2026-07-23
11:00
Total Posts: 164

Click on the city names below to find more Gas Supply Systems Installation and Maintenance tenders in that city

Click on the city names below to find more Gas Supply Systems Installation and Maintenance tenders in that city

Click on the city names below to find more Gas Supply Systems Installation and Maintenance tenders in that city

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month